READY CASH

Classic - 1' 10"3
bay horse - 2005

Won 4 282 300 euros

Enlarge : Ready Cash - Picture by Agence Dollar

 

 

Leading French Sire in 2016, 2017, 2018
2018 Leading Sire, worldwide

 

 

Yearling Sales
Here I Am
(c. Ready Cash - Come On Jet), sold 320 000 euros - Arqana, Deauville 2018
Guilhem d'Ecajeul (c. Ready Cash - Belle Pierji), Top Price, sold 300 000 euros - Arqana, Deauville 2017
Heroe Winner (c. Ready Cash - Altesse Winner), sold 240 000 euros - Arqana, Deauville 2018
Gama Bourbon (f. Ready Cash - Scala Bourbon), Top Price, sold 235 000 euros - Osarus Trot, Vincennes 2017
Get Up Smart
(f. Ready Cash - Una Bella du Fier), sold 200 000 euros
- Osarus Trot, Vincennes 2017

Sales
In America (c. Ready Cash - Nina Madrik), Top Price foal, sold 220 000 euros - Arqana, Deauville 2018

 

 

 

 

NOMINATION FEE 2019


Artificial insemination - First foals : letter "A"

- Private -


Reservation
Frédéric Sauque
Phone +33 : 3.44.57.25.09 - E-mail : sauque@wanadoo.fr

 

 

 

RACE RECORD


40 wins

Critérium des Jeunes (Gr.1), Prix Albert Viel - ex Prix Capucine (Gr.1), Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix d'Amérique (Gr.1 - twice 11, 12), de France (Gr.1 - twice 11, 13), de Paris (Gr.1) at Vincennes, Grand Prix de Wallonie (Gr.1 - Picture) at Mons

Prix Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2), Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), Paul Viel (Gr.2), Kalmia (Gr.2), Pierre Plazen (Gr.2), Victor Régis (Gr.2), Abel Bassigny (Gr.2), Jacques de Vaulogé (Gr.2 - Picture), de Tonnac-Villeneuve (Gr.2 - Picture), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2 - Picture), Marcel Laurent (Gr.2 - twice - Picture 2009, Picture 2010), Octave Douesnel (Gr.2 - Picture), Ovide Moulinet (Gr.2 - Picture), Doynel de Saint-Quentin (Gr.2 - Picture), de Bourgogne (Gr.2 - three times - Picture 2011, Picture (2nd win) - Picture (3rd success), de Bretagne (Gr.2 - Picture), du Bourbonnais (Gr.2 - twice - Picture 2011, Picture 2012), d'Eté (Gr.2 - Picture), Finale European Trotting Masters 2013 (Gr.2 - Prix d'Eté - Picture), des Bignones at Vincennes

Grand Prix Anjou-Maine (Gr.3) at Angers, Grand Prix des Sables d'Olonne at Les Sables-d'Olonne, Prix du Haut-Rhin at Enghien, Douceur at La Capelle, André de Wazières at Le Croisé-Laroche, Vans Fautras Jean-François Demorcy at Mauquenchy

2nd Prix d'Amérique (Gr.1), de Sélection (Gr.1), de Paris (Gr.1), de Croix (Gr.2) at Vincennes, Grand Prix du Conseil Général des Alpes-Maritimes (Gr.2) at Cagnes-sur-Mer, Grand Prix de la Fédération Régionale du Nord (Gr.3 - twice) at Le Croisé-Laroche, Prix de la Ville de Caen (Gr.3)
3rd Prix de France (Gr.1), de Belgique (Gr.2), de Bourgogne (Gr.2)
5th Prix de Buenos-Aires (Gr.2)

 

 

PRODUCE RECORD


Winners

AVILA, classic, Critérium des Jeunes (Gr.1), Prix de l'Etoile (Gr.1), Prix Masina (Gr.2 - Picture), Guy Deloison (Gr.2 - Picture), 2nd Prix Gélinotte (Gr.2), Annick Dreux - Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), 3rd Prix Une de Mai (Gr.2), Uranie (Gr.2), Reine du Corta (Gr.2), 4th Prix Ozo (Gr.2)
AXELLE DARK, classic, Prix Albert Viel (Gr.1), Gélinotte (Gr.2 - Picture), Uranie (Gr.2 - Picture), Vourasie (Gr.3 - Picture), Ambrosia, Undina (Va.), 2nd Prix Une de Mai (Gr.2), Roquépine (Gr.2), Guy Deloison (Gr.2), Reine du Corta (Gr.2), de Tonnac-Villeneuve (Gr.2), Marcel Dejean (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Ozo (Gr.2), Annick Dreux - Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2), 4th Critérium des 4 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Masina (Gr.2), Guy le Gonidec (Gr.2), 5th Prix du Président de la République (Gr.1), Ephrem Houel (Gr.2)
ATLAS DE JOUDES, classic, Prix Paul Viel (Gr.2 - Picture), Aldebaran, Phaedra (Va.), 2nd Prix Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2), Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), Ourasi (Gr.3), 3rd Prix de l'Etoile (Gr.1), Louis Cauchois (Gr.3), 4th Prix Kalmia (Gr.2), 5th Critérium des Jeunes (Gr.1), Prix Abel Bassigny (Gr.2). Sire.
ARLINGTON DREAM 1' 10"6m, semi-classic, Prix Robert Auvray (Gr.2
- Picture), Albert Demarcq (Gr.2 - Picture), Jacques Andrieu (Gr.2m - twice - Picture 2017), de Londres (Gr.2m - three times 17, 18, 19 - Picture 2017), Camille Lepecq (Gr.2m - three times 17, 18, 19 - Pictures 2017), Théophile Lallouet (Gr.2m), Henri Desmontils (Gr.3m - twice 17, 18 - Picture 2017), Yvonnick Bodin (Gr.3m), Djérid (Gr.3m), Guillaume de Bellaigue (Gr.3m), 2nd Prix Théophile Lallouet (Gr.2m), Guillaume de Bellaigue (Gr.3m), Henri Desmontils (Gr.3m), 3rd Prix Constant Hervieu (Gr.3), Jean-Paul Fairand (Gr.3m), Paul Delanoë (Gr.3m), Georges Dreux (Gr.3m), 4th Prix Georges Dreux (Gr.3m), 5th Prix Jacques Andrieu (Gr.2m)
ALTESSE DU MIREL, semi-classic, Prix Jean Riaud (ex-Prix Jamin) (Gr.3 - Picture), de Bar-le-Duc, de Blois (Va.), 2nd Prix Ariste Hémard (Gr.2), Louis Jariel (Gr.2), Narquois (Gr.3), 3rd Grand Prix du Centre-Est (Gr.3 - Lyon-Parilly), Prix de Beaugency (Gr.3), des Cévennes (Gr.3), du Forez (Gr.3), 4th Prix Albert Demarcq (Gr.2), Pierre Van Troyen (Gr.3), Grand Prix de Noël (Gr.3 - Cagnes-sur-Mer), 5th G.N.T. 2016's 1st Trial (Gr.3 - Amiens), Prix de la Marne (Gr.3)
Alto de Viette, classic, 2nd Prix des Elites (Gr.1), Hervé Céran-Maillard (Gr.2m), 3rd Prix Octave Douesnel (Gr.2), 4th Prix Hersilie (Gr.3), Indienne (Gr.3m), 5th Prix Jules Thibault (Gr.2). Sire.
Athos d'Ecajeul, 2nd Prix Gisella (Gr.3)
Azalée de Vigne, classic, 3rd Saint-Léger des Trotteurs (Gr.1)
As des Jacquets, 5th Grand Prix de Victoria Park (Gr.2 - Wolvega)
Aria Cup, Andala de Viette, Alizé Mérité, Augusta, Anzo du Derby, Art du Donjon, Action Replay, Atman de Ba, Alceste, Already Wic
, Azafran, A Special One, Audace Marceaux, Astor de Rozoy, Actrice du Biston, Anaïs des Anges, American des Vents, Amnésia, America One, Aura des Jacquets, Afilitosa, Arnaque, Amazone Blue, All Right Marceaux, Andy du Prieuré, Ariane d'Atout, Action Ges, Amour d'un Soir, Aura Normande, Athéna Franca, Aurore Sautonne, Angie du Vallon, Aliénor, Athlète Royal, Asap Power, Already du Poli, All Cash

In Sweden, Reckless, Summer Meeting Stayer (Gr.2 - Jägersro), Malmö Stads Pris 2018 (Gr.2 - Jägersro), 2nd Orebro International - Stayerlopp (Gr.2), C.L. Müllers Memorial (Gr.2 - Jägersro), Sommartravets Final (Gr.2 - Rättvik), Lyon Grand Prix Summer Meeting Stayer Final (Gr.2 - Aby - dead-heat), 3rd Aby Stora Pris (Gr.1), Lyon Grand Prix Summer Meeting Stayer Final (Gr.2 - Aby), Svenskt Mästerskap (Gr.2 - Aby), 4th Svenskt Trav Derby (Gr.1 - Jägersro), Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - 4 yo's - Eskilstuna), Aby Stora Pris (Gr.1), Prix Jean-René Gougeon (Gr.3), 5th Konung Carl XVI Gustafs Silverhäst (Gr.2 - Solvalla) ; Djali Boko ; Ready After ; Perfect Cash ; Snabba Cash ; Ready For More ; Dollar Boko
In Italy, RORI AXE, classic, Gran Premio Nazionale Filly (Gr.2 - Torino), Prix Emile Wendling (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Gran Premio Citta di Napoli (Gr.1), 4th Prix Héraclite (Gr.3)
In Switzerland, Attenarco, Grand Prix Suisse (Gr.3), Prix de Vitesse des 4 Ans, Grand Prix des 4 Ans, Grand Prix des 5 Ans, Coupe des 5 Ans, Critérium des 5 Ans, Championnat des Indigènes (twice), Prix du Cheval Français, de Vitesse (Avenches), Championnat des Trotteurs (Gr.3 - Aarau - twice), Grosser Preis des Kanton Thurgau (twice - Frauenfeld), 2nd Grand Prix Suisse (Gr.3), Prix des Elites (Avenches - twice), 4th Grand Prix Suisse (Gr.3), 5th Grand Prix du Trotteur français (Avenches) ; Attaline, 2nd Grand Prix des 4 Ans (Avenches), 3rd Coupe des 3 Ans (Avenches), Critérium des 4 Ans (Avenches), Grand Prix des 5 Ans (Avenches), 4th Championnat des Indigènes, Prix des Elites (Avenches)
In the Netherlands, Djerba Oldeson
In Denmark, Tuileries

 

BRILLANTISSIME 1' 10 classic, Gran Premio Continentale (Gr.1 - Bologna), Gran Premio d'Europa (Gr.1 - Milano), Gran Premio Duomo (Gr.1 - Firenze), Prix Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2 - Picture), Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), Paul Karle (Gr.2 - Picture), Kalmia (Gr.2 - Picture), Gaston Brunet (Gr.2 - Picture), Ourasi (Gr.3 - Picture), de Berlin (Gr.3 - Picture), Henri Cravoisier (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Prix Albert Viel (Gr.1), Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Victor Régis (Gr.2), de Tonnac-Villeneuve (Gr.2), Louis Cauchois (Gr.3), de Milan (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Paul Viel (Gr.2), Abel Bassigny (Gr.2), Phaéton (Gr.2), 4th Prix de l'Etoile (Gr.1), Gran Premio Costa Azzurra (Gr.1 - Torino), Prix Jacques de Vaulogé (Gr.2), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2), Ténor de Baune (Gr.2), du Bois de Vincennes (Gr.3), 5th Championnat européen des 5 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Henri Levesque (Gr.2), Jean-Luc Lagardère (Gr.2). Sire.
BIRD PARKER 1' 9"5 classic, Saint-Léger des Trotteurs (Gr.1), Prix de Vincennes (Gr.1), Critérium des 4 Ans (Gr.1), Prix de Paris (Gr.1), des Ducs de Normandie (Gr.2 - Caen - Picture), Harper Hanovers Lopp (Gr.2 - Solvalla), Prix Félicien Gauvreau (Gr.2m - Picture), Jean-Luc Lagardère (Gr.2 - Picture), Grand Prix de la Ville de Waregem (Gr.2 - Waregem), Prix du Président (Gr.2 - Avenches), Grand Prix de Gelsenkirchen (Gr.2 - Gelsenkirchen), Grand Prix de la Toussaint (Gr.2 - Mons), Prix du Bourbonnais (Gr.2), de Belgique (Gr.2 - twice 18, 19), de Rome (Gr.3
- Picture), de Milan (Gr.3 - Picture), de Genève (Gr.3 - Picture), Grand Prix Angers Loire Métropole (Gr.3), 2nd Prix d'Essai (Gr.1), Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2), Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), Pierre Plazen (Gr.2), Ténor de Baune (Gr.2), Hémine (Gr.2m), Louis Tillaye (Gr.2m), Grand Prix du Sud-Ouest (Gr.2), Prix Chambon P (Gr.2), Jean-Luc Lagardère (Gr.2), d'Eté (Gr.2), 3rd Critérium Continental (Gr.1), Prix de Paris (Gr.1), de l'Atlantique (Gr.1), Jules Thibault (Gr.2), Critérium de Vitesse de Basse-Normandie (Gr.2), Prix de Bretagne (Gr.2), du Bourbonnais (Gr.2), Grand Prix Anjou-Maine (Gr.3 - Angers), 4th Prix de Paris (Gr.1), Grand Critérium de Vitesse de la Côte d'Azur (Gr.1), Prix René Ballière (Gr.1), Gaston Brunet (Gr.2), Octave Douesnel (Gr.2), de Bretagne (Gr.2 - twice), du Bourbonnais (Gr.2), des Ducs de Normandie (Gr.2), Jean-Luc Lagardère (Gr.2), 5th Critérium des Jeunes (Gr.1), Prix de France (Gr.1), de Cornulier (Gr.1), Victor Régis (Gr.2), Lavater (Gr.2m), de Belgique (Gr.2), Louis Jariel (Gr.2), Louis Cauchois (Gr.3). Sire.
BOLD EAGLE 1' 8"4 classic, Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix de Sélection (Gr.1), Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. (Gr.1 - Wolvega), Critérium Continental (Gr.1), Prix d'Amérique (Gr.1 - twice 2016, 2017), de France (Gr.1 - twice 2016, 2017), René Ballière (Gr.1 - four times 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019), Critérium des 5 Ans (Gr.1), Championnat européen des 5 Ans (Gr.1), Prix de Paris (Gr.1), de l'Atlantique (Gr.1 - twice 2017, 2018), Grand Prix de Wallonie (Gr.1 - twice 2017, 2019), Grand Critérium de Vitesse de la Côte d'Azur (Gr.1), Prix Victor Régis (Gr.2
- Picture), Abel Bassigny (Gr.2 - Picture), Jacques de Vaulogé (Gr.2 - Picture), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2 - Picture), Phaéton (Gr.2 - Picture), Jules Thibault (Gr.2 - Picture), Octave Douesnel (Gr.2 - Picture), de Belgique (Gr.2 - Picture), Louis Jariel (Gr.2 - Picture), Jockey (Gr.2 - Picture), du Bourbonnais (Gr.2 - Picture), de Bourgogne (Gr.2 - twice - Picture), de la Communauté de Communes Thiérache du Centre (Gr.2 - La Capelle), de Gien (Gr.3 - Picture), Grand Prix du Centre-Est (Gr.3 - Feurs), Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. Eliminatory (Vincennes), Prix des Sables-d'Olonne (Les Sables-d'Olonne), 2nd Prix de Paris (Gr.1), d'Amérique (Gr.1), de France (Gr.1), Marcel Laurent (Gr.2), d'Eté (Gr.2), du Bourbonnais (Gr.2), de Bourgogne (Gr.2), de Belgique (Gr.2), des Ducs de Normandie (Gr.2), Grand Prix de la Fédération Régionale du Nord (Gr.3), 3rd Prix de France (Gr.1), d'Eté - Finale European Trotting Masters 2019 (Gr.2), 4th Elitloppet (Gr.1), Prix de Bretagne (Gr.2), de la Communauté de Communes de la Thiérache (Gr.2 - La Capelle). Sire.
BOUCLIER D'OR, Prix Léopold Verroken (Gr.3 - Picture), 3rd Prix de Château-Chinon (Gr.3), 4th Prix Pierre Gamare (Gr.2m)
BLANCHE MENCOURT, Prix Urgent (Gr.3m
- Picture), 3rd Prix d'Istres (Gr.3), 4th Prix de Pardieu (Gr.2m)
BUGSY MALONE, Prix de Verdun (Gr.3
- Picture), de Provence (Gr.3 - Picture), Grand Prix Angers Loire Métropole (Gr.3 - Angers), Prix des Hêtres (Cabourg), Grand Prix de Laval, du Conseil Départemental de la Mayenne (Laval), 2nd Prix Emile Bézière (Gr.3), G.N.T. 2016's 13th Trial (Gr.3 - Mauquenchy), Grand Prix Angers Loire Métropole (Gr.3 - Angers), 3rd Prix Reynolds (Gr.2m), des Ducs de Normandie (Gr.2), Grand Prix de la Ville de Waregem (Gr.2), Finale du Trophée Vert (Gr.3 - Craon), Grand Prix Anjou-Maine (Gr.3 - Meslay-du-Maine), Prix de l'Ile d'Oléron (Gr.3m), 4th Prix Paul Buquet (Gr.2m), Ernest Jouanne (Gr.3 - G.N.T. 2017 - Laval)
BLUE GRASS, semi-classic, Prix Constant Hervieu (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Prix Paul Leguerney (Gr.2), de Verdun (Gr.3), Pierre Van Troyen (Gr.3), de Rouen (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Narquois (Gr.3), 4th Prix Gaston de Wazières (Gr.2), de Montier-en-Der (Gr.3)
Bliss Névelé, 2nd Prix Atlas (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Fama (Gr.3)
Be Cash Money
, Badames
, Baby Marceaux, Bianca de Lou, Bety du Goutier, Be Bop Marceaux, Baraka du Prieuré, Bingo Cash, Bella Cash, Bready Cash, Brando du Bouffey, Brise Marine, Blue Valentine, Best Match, Baraka de Chenu, Bleu Marine, Bill Please, Butler, Best Haufor, Bonne Citronnade, Belle Etoile Bleue, Baltimore, Baloo du Nord, Borsalino Maza, Boready, Belle Grace Ready, Benicio d'Am, Bombe de Touchyvon, Baraka Pride, Best Of du Val, Booster Castelets, Blackbird Wood, Bunker du Prieuré, Beauharnais, Baccara Jiel, Byzance du Vivier, Belle du Luat, Beauty Girl, Banguro, Best of Bourbon, Be My Angel

In Sweden, CASH GAMBLE, classic, Prix Doynel de Saint-Quentin (Gr.2 - Picture), de Boissy-Saint-Léger (Gr.3 - Picture), Jean-René Gougeon (Gr.3 - Picture), Dominique Savary (Gr.3 - Picture), de Roquefort-les-Pins (Gr.3 - Cagnes-sur-Mer), Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. 2015's Eliminatory (Solvalla), 2nd Prix de la Porte de Versailles (Gr.3), de New York (Gr.3), Jamin (Gr.3), de Bruxelles (Gr.3), du Luxembourg (Int. - Gr.3), 3rd Konung Gustaf V's Pokal (Gr.1), Prix de Washington (Gr.2), Jean-Luc Lagardère (Gr.2 - twice), des Cévennes (Gr.3), 4th Prix de Paris (Gr.1), Kerjacques (Gr.2), de la Marne (Int. - Gr.3), 5th Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. (Gr.1 - Wolvega), Prix Kerjacques (Gr.2), Chambon P (Gr.2), du Gâtinais (Gr.3) ; Maya Gold, classic, 2nd Final Stochampionatet (Gr.1 - mares - 4 yo's - Axevalla) ; Diamond River, semi-classic, 2nd Stosprinteren (Gr.2 - Halmstad) ; Ready Ribb, 5th Harper Hanovers Lopp (Gr.2 - Solvalla) ; Steady Brodda ; Well Done La Marc ; Hank von Haleryd

 

CHARLY DU NOYER, classic, Gran Premio Paolo & Orsino Orsi Mangelli (Gr.1 - Milano), Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Critérium des 4 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Gaston Brunet (Gr.2 - Picture), Jules Thibault (Gr.2 - Picture), Jean le Gonidec (Gr.2 - Picture), Kurse (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Critérium des 5 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Octave Douesnel (Gr.2), Jockey (Gr.2), de Saintes (Gr.3), 3rd Critérium Continental (Gr.1), Prix Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2), de Bretagne (Gr.2), Ténor de Baune (Gr.2), 4th Prix de Sélection (Gr.1), Jacques de Vaulogé (Gr.2), Marcel Laurent (Gr.2). Sire.
CANADIEN D'AM, semi-classic, Prix Louis le Bourg (Gr.2m - Picture), Lavater (Gr.2m - Picture), Cénéri Forcinal (Gr.2m - Picture), Olry-Roederer (Gr.2m
- Picture), Léon Tacquet (Gr.2m - Picture), Camille Blaisot (Gr.2m - Picture), Paul Bastard (Gr.2m - Picture), de Lunéville (Gr.3m - Picture), 3rd Prix des Centaures (Gr.1), Philippe du Rozier (Gr.2m), 4th Prix de Cornulier (Gr.1), Joseph Lafosse (Gr.2m). Sire.
CASH AND GO, semi-classic, Prix Doynel de Saint-Quentin (Gr.2), Constant Hervieu (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Albert Demarcq (Gr.2), 3rd Prix Jockey (Gr.2), Jean-René Gougeon (Gr.3). Sire.
CAPTAIN SPARROW, Prix Louis Forcinal (Gr.2m), Grand Prix de la Ville de Waregem (Gr.2 - Waregem), 2nd Prix de Dinan (Gr.3), G.N.T. 2018's 1st Trial (Gr.3 - La Capelle), 3rd Grand Prix de la Ville de Waregem (Gr.2 - Waregem), 4th Prix Constant Hervieu (Gr.3), 5th Prix Philippe du Rozier (Gr.2m). Sire.
CAPONE FACE, Prix de Ribérac (Gr.3 - Picture), d'Avignon (Gr.3
- Picture), 5th Letrot Open des Régions (Gr.3 - 3yo's)
Clarabelle, semi-classic, 2nd Prix Paul Leguerney (Gr.2), Héraclite (Gr.3), de Cabourg (Coupe des 4 Ans - Cagnes-sur-Mer)
Class de Loriol, 2nd Prix du Perreux (Gr.3), 3rd Grand Prix de Loire-Atlantique (Gr.3 - G.N.T. 2018 - Nantes), 5th Prix Paul Leguerney (Gr.2), Gaston de Wazières (Gr.2)
Cash du Rib, 2nd Prix de Roubaix (Gr.3m)
Cadix, 2nd
G.N.T. 2019's 1st Trial (Gr.3 - Amiens)
Celtic Commander, 2nd Prix de Sienne (Coupe des 6 Ans - Cagnes-sur-Mer)
Conception, semi-classic, 3rd Prix Une de Mai (Gr.2)
Cash Phil
, semi-classic, 3rd Prix Edouard Marcillac (Gr.2m), 4th Prix Félicien Gauvreau (Gr.2m)
Comète Darche, 3rd Prix de Dinan (Gr.3), de La Capelle (Coupe des 5 Ans - Cagnes-sur-Mer)
Cash Love, Café Noir, Carlotta, Chilkoot Trail,
Chaparal de Vandel, Caliente d'Henlou, Cash Diva, Cat Boat, César la Mésange, Caramel d'Echal, Class Haufor, Capitano de Lou, Ceta Extra Bourbon, Cash des Obeaux, Cup of Smart, Carança, Cindy du Vivier, Chance, Christmas Day, Candido Ges, Chérie Cash, Cash de Joudes, Commander Smart, Carré d'As de Bomo, Codex Bourbon, Chapter Four, Classe Gédé, Cache Coeur, Chipie de Beylev, Cazio Josselyn, Curtis Somolli

- In Sweden, READLY EXPRESS, classic, Svenskt Trav-Kriterium (Gr.1 - Solvalla), Svenskt Trav Derby (Gr.1 - Jägersro), Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. (Gr.1), Jubileumspokalen (Gr.1 - Solvalla), European Championship For 5 Year Olds (Gr.1 - Solvalla), Prix d'Amérique (Gr.1), de France (Gr.1), Grand Critérium de Vitesse de la Côte d'Azur (Gr.1), Finlandia-Ajo (Gr.1 - Vermo), Eskilstuna Fyraaringstest (Gr.2), Svenskt Mästerskap (Gr.2 - Aby - twice), Prix Ténor de Baune (Gr.2), Jämtlands Stora Pris (Gr.2 - Ostersund), 2nd Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - 3 yo's - Eskilstuna), Aby Stora Pris (Gr.1), Prix de Bourgogne (Gr.2), Ina Scot Memorial (Mantorp), 3rd U.E.T. Trotting Masters Final (Gr.1 - Ostersund), Prix d'Amérique (Gr.1), de Belgique (Gr.2), 5th Sundsvall Open Trot (Gr.1), Prix de Belgique (Gr.2), Sire ; Isor Haleryd, classic, 2nd Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 4 yo's - colts) ; Gijon, classic, 3rd Grosser Preis von Deutschland (Gr.1 - Hamburg), 4th E3 Final (Gr.1 - Farjestad) ; Cerveza, classic, 3rd Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 4 yo's - mares) ; Crème de la Crème 1' 10, classic, 5th E3 Final - Ston (Gr.1 - Farjestad - Fillies) ; Caresse, classic, 4th Derbystoet (Gr.1 - Jägersro) ; Lady Cash, classic, 5th Derbystoet (Gr.1 - Jägersro) ; Ottens Casher ; Västerbo Hard Cash ; Darling Hornline ; Cagnes Sur Mer ; Swish Lane ; Bryssel ; Kelso ; Dreamboy Hornline ; Dollar Hornline ; Dreamgirl Hornline ; M.T. King of Cash ; Kash Brodda ; Kosmopolit du Gull ; Faust Boko ; Unlimit Lavec ; Loke Cash ; Dictionary ; Pascha Tilly ; Sevilla ; Doyoucash In ; Minnestads Dubai ; Victoria Knick ; Easy Tiger Pellini
- In Italy, TRADERS, semi-classic, Prix de Cornulier (Gr.1), de l'Ile de France (Gr.1), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2 - Picture), Marcel Laurent (Gr.2 - Picture), Edmond Henry (Gr.2m - twice), Kerjacques (Gr.2 - 1' 10"8 - Record - 2 700 m G.P. Vincennes), Emile Wendling (Gr.3 - Picture), de Château-Chinon (Gr.3 - Picture), de Milan (Gr.3 - Picture), de Chenonceaux (Gr.3 - Picture), Alfred Lefèvre (Gr.3m - Picture), de la Ville de Caen (Gr.3), des Cévennes (Gr.3), 2nd Prix de Cornulier (Gr.1), du Calvados (Gr.2m), Kurse (Gr.3), 3rd Prix de Croix (Gr.2), des Ducs de Normandie (Gr.2), du Bois de Vincennes (Gr.3), Grand Prix Anjou-Maine (Gr.3), 4th Prix Doynel de Saint-Quentin (Gr.2), du Calvados (d.h. - Gr.2m), Jamin (Gr.3), 5th Prix des Ducs de Normandie (Gr.2), de Beaugency (Gr.3), Sire ; Tchin Tchin
- In Norway, Cash Okay, classic, 2nd Norsk Trav Derby (Gr.1 - Bjerke), Prix Camilla (Gr.3), 3rd Championnat européen des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix de Reims (Gr.3), 4th Prix de Chambord (Gr.3), 5th Prix du Capitole (Gr.3 - Toulouse)
- In Switzerland, Cordeiro, 2nd Critérium des 5 Ans (Avenches), 4th Critérium des 3 Ans (Avenches) ; Corleone, 3rd Critérium des 5 Ans (Avenches)

 

DJANGO RIFF, classic, Critérium des Jeunes (Gr.1), Prix Albert Viel (Gr.1), Championnat européen des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2 - Picture), Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2 - Picture), Paul Viel (Gr.2 - Picture), Kalmia (Gr.2 - Picture), Victor Régis (Gr.2 - Picture), Jacques de Vaulogé (Gr.2 - Picture), Lavater (Gr.2m - Picture), Octave Douesnel (Gr.2), Louis Cauchois (Gr.3 - Picture), Ourasi (Gr.3 - Picture), de Milan (Gr.3 - Picture), de Genève (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Prix de l'Etoile (Gr.1), Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Paul Karle (Gr.2), Abel Bassigny (Gr.2), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2), Gaston Brunet (Gr.2), Jules Thibault (Gr.2), Ovide Moulinet (Gr.2), 3rd Grosser Preis von Deutschland (Gr.1), Prix de l'Etoile (Gr.1), Championnat européen des 5 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Doynel de Saint-Quentin (Gr.2), 4th Critérium Continental (Gr.1), Critérium des 5 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Marcel Laurent (Gr.2), Henri Levesque (Gr.2), Chambon P (Gr.2), 5th Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve (Gr.2), Jockey (Gr.2), des Ducs de Normandie (Gr.2). Sire.
DAWANA, classic, Prix Ozo (Gr.2
- Picture), Guy Deloison (Gr.2 - Picture), Uranie (Gr.2 - Picture), de Berlin (Gr.3 - Picture), de Rome (Gr.3 - Picture), Henri Cravoisier (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Prix Albert Viel (Gr.1), du Président de la République (Gr.1), Gaston de Wazières (Gr.2), Henri Ballière (Gr.2m - Caen), Marcel Dejean (Gr.3), 3rd Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Masina (Gr.2), Reine du Corta (Gr.2), Annick Dreux - Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), de Genève (Gr.3), 4th Championnat européen des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Critérium des 4 Ans (Gr.1), Grosser Preis von Deutschland (Gr.1), Prix Guy le Gonidec (Gr.2), Ariste Hémard (Gr.2), Jean le Gonidec (Gr.2), Atlas (Gr.3), 5th Prix du Luxembourg (Int. - Gr.3)
DREAMER DELO, semi-classic, Prix Edouard Marcillac (Gr.2m - Picture), Félicien Gauvreau (Gr.2m - Picture), Pierre Gamare (Gr.2m - Picture
), 2nd Prix de Basly (Gr.2m), 3rd Prix Olry-Roederer (Gr.2m), 5th Prix Hémine (Gr.2m), Philippe du Rozier (Gr.2m)
DESIREE, semi-classic, Prix Paul Leguerney (Gr.2 - Picture), 2nd Prix Caecilia (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Gaston de Wazières (Gr.2), Timocharis (Gr.3)
DYNAMITE'S FELLA, Prix Atlas (Gr.3 - Picture), 4th Prix Fama (Gr.3), 5th Prix Annick Dreux - Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), Albert Rayon (Gr.3)
DAELIA DE VANDEL, classic, Prix Claude Bayard (Gr.3 - Vichy), 2nd Prix de l'Ile de France (Gr.1), Joseph Lafosse (Gr.2m)
Delloro Védaquais, 2nd Prix du Louvre (Gr.3), Narquois (Gr.3), Jean-René Gougeon (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Emile Bézière (Gr.3), California (Gr.3), 4th Prix du Perreux (Gr.3), 5th Prix de Montier-en-Der (Gr.3)
Dynamite Marceaux, classic, 4th Prix de Normandie (Gr.1), Louis Forcinal (Gr.2m)
Divine Créature, 4th Prix de Vichy (Coupe des 3 Ans - Cagnes-sur-Mer), Nésos du Goutier - Coupe des 3 Ans (Cagnes-sur-Mer)
Don Bosco, Daddy Wood, Diva des Marceaux, Darling de Joudes, Day To Day, Dollar Jet, Dalshim du Noyer, Donatello Kily, Duchesse Mérité, Dream Cash, Destinée Cash
, Darras, Daddy Cash, De Padd, Destiny Jiel, Divine di Leone, Daguet du Rib, Danseuse Darche, Diva Bourbon, Deedjar du Vivier, Double Destin, Danaïdes, Dream Atout, Delfinéa Bella, Divine d'Ecajeul, Dentella Bella, Diva Somolli, Delta du Poret, Divine Action, Dikaya Pride, Duster, Dingue de Toi, Dirty Dancing, Dea Pride, Diamond Kalouma, Daldry de l'Ante, Django de Viette, Dollar de l'Iton, Destinée Winner, Darling du Coglais, Duc de Christal, Devil or Angel, Diamant d'Idef
In Norway, Dixi Sisu, semi-classic, Svampen Orebro (Gr.2)
In Sweden, GRANT BOKO, classic, Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 3yo colts), 4th Svenskt Trav Kriterium (Gr.1 - Solvalla) ; CASH CROWE, classic, Drottning Silvias Pokal (Gr.1 - Aby), Derbystoet 2017 (Gr.1 - Jägersro), Sto-Sm (Gr.2 - Aby), 2nd Sto-Sm (Gr.2 - Aby) ; Caddie Lisieux, classic, Stosprintern (Gr.2 - Halmstad), 2nd Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 3yo fillies), Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 4yo mares) ; Xperia Knick, classic, 3rd Svenskt Trav Oaks (Gr.1 - Solvalla) ; Dartagnan Sisu, semi-classic, 2nd Solvalla Grand Prix (Gr.2) ; Valley Brodde, classic, 5th Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 3yo colts) ; Fantasy River, classic, 5th Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 4yo mares) ; Amalia Cash ; Bucks To Burn ; Real Masterpiece ; Genever ; Eva I.H. ; Magic Allybis ; Cashback Pellini ; Olle Rols ; Mr Magnifique ; View To A Kill ; Now Or Never Flair ; Sete ; Albir ; Djorkaeff Sisu ; Peat Chimney ; Tsar Brodde ; Gomez ; Springbank
In Germany, Lesperanza, German Saint Leger (Gelsenkirchen - fillies - 3yo's) ; Noble Dolly ; Lingala
In Italy, Ulisse d'Asolo
In Belgium, Jerry Mom, Prix Beaumanoir (Gr.3m - Picture), du Perreux (Gr.3), Derby des 3 Ans (Mons), 2nd Prix Camilla (Gr.3), 4th Prix de Château-Chinon (Gr.3), de Provence (Gr.3), Gordonia (Gr.3m), 5th Championnat européen des 3 Ans (Gr.1)
In Denmark, BVLGARI PEAK, classic, Dansk Trav Derby (Gr.1 - 4yo's), Jydsk 4-Arings Grand Prix (Jydsk)

 

EIFFEL TOWER, classic, Saint-Léger des Trotteurs (Gr.1), 3rd Prix d'Essai (Gr.1)
ERIDAN, classic, Critérium Continental (Gr.1), Prix Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2 - Picture), Pierre Plazen (Gr.2 - Picture), Victor Régis (Gr.2 - Picture), Abel Bassigny (Gr.2 - Picture), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2), Grand Prix de Victoria Park (Gr.2), Prix Ourasi (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve (Gr.2), Octave Douesnel (Gr.2), 3rd Prix Henri Levesque (Gr.2), Louis Jariel (Gr.2), du Président (Gr.2 - Avenches), Grand Prix des Baléares (Gr.2), Prix de Rome (Gr.3), 4th Prix de Belgique (Gr.2), Robert Auvray (Gr.2), 5th Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. (Gr.1), Prix Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2), Gaston Brunet (Gr.2 - Ea.)
Elégantissime, classic, Prix Timocharis (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Prix Reine du Corta (Gr.2), 3rd Prix de Château-Chinon (Gr.3), 5th Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Fama (Gr.3)
Everest Védaquais, Prix Louis Cauchois (Gr.3 - Picture), 4th Prix Camilla (Gr.3)
Espoir Prestance, Prix Kurse (Gr.3 - Picture), del Consiglio Regionale della Toscana (Coupe des 3 Ans - Cagnes-sur-Mer)
Electra Jet, 3rd Prix d'Istres (Gr.3), du Louvre (Gr.3), 5th Prix Ariste Hémard (Gr.2), Albert Rayon (Gr.3)
Encore Plus, 5th Prix Timocharis (Gr.3)
Express Bourbon, 5th Prix Gisella (Gr.3)
Erika Dream, Embrun de Mai, Easy Lady, Edith Style, Easy Cash, Every Time Bourbon, Etalia, Erabella Madrik, Egérie Impériale, Elodie Marceaux, Exquise Délo, Equateur Mauzun, Empress, Etincelle Jiel, Expert de la Côte, Electra Bourbon, Elite of Fairy, Elégant Castelets, Eclat de Mahey, Elio Pierji, Enjeu du Goutier, Elba d'Am, Enjoy du Vernet, Estima Bella, Elite Gema, Emir du Pressoir, Eliazure, Enola, Eden Josselyn, Edelweiss Park, Elite de Duffel, Easy Atout, Evacash, Evrika, Egon, Expert Ges, Eclair du Mont, Elyn de Joudes
- In the USA, Victor Gio 1' 10, 2nd Peter Haughton Memorial (Gr.1), 5th Hambletonian Stakes (Gr.1)
- In Switzerland, Enattof, 2nd Critérium des 4 Ans, Grand Prix des 4 Ans (Avenches), 3rd Coupe des 4 Ans, Coupe des 5 Ans (Avenches) ; Ezattec, 2nd Coupe des 4 Ans (Avenches), 3rd Prix de l'Elevage, Grand Prix des 4 Ans (Avenches)
- In Italy, VASH TOP, classic, Gran Premio Avvocato Carlo Marangoni (Gr.1), 2nd Gran Premio Citta di Napoli - Filly (Gr.2) ; Violet Effe
- In Sweden, VAMP KRONOS, classic, European Championship For 3 Year Olds (Gr.1 - Solvalla), Stosprintern (Gr.2 - Halmstad), Prix Emile Wendling (Gr.3 - Picture), 2nd Stochampionatet (Gr.1 - Axevalla), 3rd Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 3yo fillies) ; DIBABA
, classic, Drottning Silvias Pokal (Gr.1 - Aby), 2nd Svenskt Trav Oaks (Gr.1 - Solvalla), Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 3yo fillies), 5th Breeders' Crown (Gr.1 - Eskilstuna - 4yo's - mares) ; VERY KRONOS, Eskilstuna Fyraaringstest (Gr.2) ; MILLIONDOLLARRHYME, Svenskt Mästerskap (Gr.2 - Aby), 2nd Jubileumspokalen (Gr.1), 4th Norrbottens Stora Pris (Gr.1), 5th Elitloppet (Gr.1), Sundsvall Open Trot (Gr.1), Arjängs Stora Sprinterlopp (Gr.2) ; ALCOY, Prix du Crépuscule (Gr.3), de Grasse (Gr.3), Grand Prix de la Ville de Nice (Gr.3 - Cagnes-sur-Mer), 2nd Prix Camilla (Gr.3), de Reims - Oscar Collard (Gr.3), 3rd Prix du Perreux (Gr.3), 4th Svenskt Trav-Kriterium (Gr.1 - Solvalla), Prix de la Mayenne (Gr.3) ; Hermes Boko ; Extra Cash ; Eclipse Am ; Evazan Am ; Restless ; Rocky Tilly ; Short In Cash ; Darling Harbour ; Whipped Eggs ; Illuminati ; Cold Cash ; Lyckans Cash ; Gun Palema ; Bottnas Easy Cash ; Pleasure For Cash ; Esprit Sisu ; Arc en Ciel ; Emile Zola Sisu ; New Cash ; Nacrous ; Rapide Cash ; Cash Flow ; Global Unknown ; Encore Un Sisu ; Indy D. ; Cash Alo ; Helios di Quattro ; Kamperhaugs Dina ; She's Ready ; Clean Cash
- In the Netherlands, Happy Occagnes, 3rd Critérium des 4 Ans (Wolvega)

 

FACE TIME BOURBON, classic, Championnat européen des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix de Sélection (Gr.1), Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. (Gr.1), Prix Abel Bassigny (Gr.2), Charles Tiercelin (Gr.2), Phaéton (Gr.2), Gaston Brunet (Gr.2), Jules Thibault (Gr.2), de Montélimar (Gr.3), Kurse (Gr.3), Eliminatoire A du Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. (Va.), 2nd Gran Premio Unione Europea (Gr.1), Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve (Gr.2). Sire.
FELICIANO, classic, Prix de l'Etoile (Gr.1), Jacques de Vaulogé (Gr.2), Gisella (Gr.3), de Milan (Gr.3), de Genève (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Abel Bassigny (Gr.2), de Faulquemont (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Phaéton (Gr.2), Atlas (Gr.3), de Montélimar (Gr.3), 4th Prix Gaston Brunet (Gr.2), de Gien (Gr.3). Sire.
FEELING CASH
, classic, Prix Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), Louis Tillaye (Gr.2m), Raoul Ballière (Gr.2m), Lavater (Gr.2m), 2nd Prix d'Essai (Gr.1), des Elites (Gr.1 - twice 18, 19), de Vincennes (Gr.1), Pierre Gamare (Gr.2m), de Basly (Gr.2m), Jacques de Vaulogé (Gr.2), Henri Ballière (Gr.2m - Caen), Cénéri Forcinal (Gr.2m), 3rd Prix des Centaures (Gr.1), 4th Prix Camille de Wazières (Gr.2m), 5th Prix Paul Karle (Gr.2). Sire.
FLY WITH US
, semi-classic, Prix Gélinotte (Gr.2), Uranie (Gr.2), Reine du Corta (Gr.2), Annick Dreux - Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), Marcel Dejean (Gr.3 - Picture), Vourasie (Gr.3)
FOLLOW YOU, classic, Prix Paul Karle (Gr.2), Léopold Verroken (Gr.3), Henri Cravoisier (Gr.3), 2nd Prix de l'Etoile (Gr.1), de Rome (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), Victor Régis (Gr.2), Eliminatoire B du Grand Prix de l'U.E.T. (Va.), 4th Prix Kalmia (Gr.2), 5th Critérium des Jeunes (Gr.1). Sire.
FANINA DES RACQUES
, classic, Prix Roquépine (Gr.2), 2nd Prix Reine du Corta (Gr.2), Ephrem Houël (Gr.2), Gaston de Wazières (Gr.2), 3rd Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), 4th Prix de Sélection (Gr.1), Une de Mai (Gr.2), Guy Deloison (Gr.2), de Rome (Gr.3), 5th Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve (Gr.2)
FASTISSIME, semi-classic, Prix Paul Viel (Gr.2), 3rd Prix Paul Karle (Gr.2), 4th Prix Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2). Sire.
FLOCKI D'AURCY, semi-classic, Prix Kalmia (Gr.2), de Faulquemont (Gr.3). Sire.
FABULOUS WOOD, semi-classic, Prix Pierre Plazen (Gr.2), Victor Régis (Gr.2), de Berlin (Gr.3). Sire.
FIFTY KALOUMA, semi-classic, Prix de Rome (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2), Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), de Berlin (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Henri Cravoisier (Gr.3)
FASHION QUEEN, Prix Emile Wendling (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Annick Dreux - Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), d'Istres (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Joseph Aveline (Gr.3), 4th Prix Reine du Corta (Gr.2)
Fortuna Pride, 2nd Prix Timocharis (Gr.3), Héraclite (Gr.3), 3rd Prix de Taverny (Gr.3), 5th Prix Albert Rayon (Gr.3)
Free Man, 4th Letrot Open des Régions - 3 ans (Gr.3)
Firefly, 4th Prix Fama (Gr.3), 5th Prix de Saintes (Gr.3)
Free And Easy, Flamme du Goutier, Fuchsia Pierji, Fast Cash, Fée de Gesvres, First Princess, Friendly Bourbon, Fameux Destin, Fostine Dark, Fairplay d'Urzy, Florence Bourbon, Forever's Fella, Fontanelle, Fleur du Gaultier, Falentina du Gîte, Fameux, Fan de Paris, Fready du Goutier, Fabiola Ceijy, Fanny Griff, Fun Destinée, Fabulous Jiel, Fiable, Fantasia de Ligny, Félicitations, Fanny du Vivier, Favorite Grim, For Me Gédé, Faste Mérité, Fakir de la Roche, Fanfare Mauzun, Fuchsia du Rib, Familia, Flora de Padd, Filly Brown, Flavia de Vandel, Fun For Jet
In Italy, ZACCARIA BAR, classic, Gran Premio Nazionale (Gr.1), 2nd Gran Premio Tino Triossi (Gr.1), 3rd Gran Premio Nello Bellei (Gr.3), 5th Gran Premio Citta' di Napoli (Gr.1) ; Zidane Grif, classic, 2nd Gran Premio Regione Campania (Gr.2), 3rd Gran Premio Unione Europea (Gr.1), 4th Gran Premio Citta di Torino (Gr.2) ; Zoe Grif Italia, semi-classic, 3rd Gran Premio Allevatori - Filly (Gr.2), Gran Premio Firenze (Gr.3) ;
Zirconium, semi-classic, 3rd Gran Premio Regione Campania (Gr.2), 5th Premio Citta' di Follonica (Gr.3) ; Zanella, 3rd Premio Citta' di Follonica (Gr.3), 5th Gran Premio Unione Europea - Filly (Gr.2) ; Zidan Petit ; Zar Laksmy ; Zeppelin Kyu Bar
In Sweden, Daze, classic, 3rd E3 Final - Ston (Gr.1 - Färjestad) ; Luce Axe, classic, 4th E3 Final - Ston (Gr.1 - Gävle), 5th E3 Final - Ston (Gr.1 - Färjestad) ; Deep Pockets, classic, 5th Sprintermästaren (Gr.1 - Halmstad) ; Accolade ; Fighter Mearas ; Magic Cash ; La Camilla Pellini ; Dream Cash ; Ornstein ; Alhambra ; All Cash ; Inazawa Smart ; Betting King ; Fast Moving Cash ; Bottnas Future ; Zinzan Cash ; Elche ; Le Crack Sox ; Kantens Rose ; Tinten ; Zodiac Kronos ; Incredible Smart ; Jula du Cash
In Finland, Marrakesh, classic, 4th Kriterium (Gr.1 - Tampere)

In Norway, Don Cash
In Germany, Isabella Boshoeve, 3rd Prix d'Istres (Gr.3), 5th First Final Breeders Course 3yo (Gr.2) ; Diablo Simoni ; Free Bird
In the USA, Zephyr Kronos
In Belgium, Larry Mom
; Luly Mom
In the Netherlands, Inazawa Smart

 

GOTLAND, semi-classic, Prix Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2), Maurice de Gheest (Gr.2), Paul Karle (Gr.2), Kalmia (Gr.2), Louis Cauchois (Gr.3), Ourasi (Gr.3), Henri Cravoisier (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Pierre Plazen (Gr.2), Victor Régis (Gr.2), de Rome (Gr.3)
GUNILLA D'ATOUT, semi-classic, Prix Uranie (Gr.2)
GOLDEN BRIDGE, classic, Prix Léopold Verroken (Gr.3), 2nd Critérium des Jeunes (Gr.1), Prix Kalmia (Gr.2), 5th Prix Victor Régis (Gr.2)
GAIA OLMENHOF, Prix Fama (Gr.3), 2nd Prix de Saintes (Gr.3), 4th Prix Gélinotte (Gr.2)
Gallant Way, 2nd Prix de Gien (Gr.3), de Montélimar (Gr.3)
Go Along, 2nd Prix de Taverny (Gr.3)
Giant Cash, Gold de la Côte, Golden Girl, Goldy Mary, Granita Bella, Go For The Gold, Graal de Castelle, Ginger Up, Galaxy d'Ecajeul, Girl de Bassière, Give Me Cash, Gama Bourbon, Gloria du Gers, Général Cash, Gule de Houelle, Gift de Vandel, Goldenboy de Chenu, Greatissime, Greatest Game, Go Far And Fast
In Italy, Ariala Cash Sm, semi-classic, Gran Premio Anact - Finale Femmine (Gr.2 - Firenze), 4th Gran Premio Mipaaft - Filly (Gr.2) ; Arnas Cam, semi-classic, Prix d'Istres (Gr.3), 3rd Finale Campionato Femminile dei 3 Anni (Gr.2 - Santi Cosma e Damiano), 5th Gran Premio Nazionale - Filly (Gr.2), Gran Premio Carlo Cacciari - Filly (Gr.2) ; Arden Wise As, 3rd Premio Going Kronos (Gr.2 - Jägersro) ; Aston Bar, 5th Prix de Montélimar (Gr.3) ; Adelante ; Archidamia
In Sweden, Grande Diva Sisu ; Admiral As ; Amiral ; Strangerinthenight ; Milady Grace ; Ring of Fire ; Gardner Shaw ; High Roller Sox ; Carry Cash ; Easy Cash ; Gazoline Mearas ; Keegan Trot ; Mr Marvelous
In Denmark, E TYPE CASH, semi-classic, Jydsk 3-Arings Grand Prix (Gr.2 - Aarhus)

In Finland, Stonecapes Sparrow, classic, 2nd Kriterium (Gr.1 - Tampere)

In Germany, Aragorn As
In Australia, All Cashed Up

 

Hot And Spicy, Highness Kalouma, High Qualita
In the USA, Ready For Moni, Back of the Neck
In Sweden, Usain Tilly

 

2019 : Ready Cash, Leading Sire of the Paris-Vincennes Winter Meeting, in prize money won : 3 598 390 euros and by the number of victories : 48 (inc. four groups I)

2018 : Crowned Leading French Sire for the third time consecutively, Ready Cash is also The Reference, worldwide, in front of Muscle Hill.
Ready Cash
, Leading Sire of the Paris-Vincennes Winter Meeting, breaks two records, 4 306 380 euros in prize money won and 50 victories.

2017 : Ready Cash, Leading Sire of the Paris-Vincennes Winter Meeting

2016 : Ready Cash, Leading Sire of the Paris-Vincennes Winter Meeting, in prize money won : 2 784 530 euros and by the number of victories : 43 (inc. five groups I)

2015 : Ready Cash, Leading Sire of the Paris-Vincennes Winter Meeting, in prize money won : 1 334 560 euros
Fourth Leading French Sire - Statistics.

2014 : Fifth Leading French Sire - Statistics.

 

 

 

 

READY CASH


 INDY DE VIVE
1' 11

 Viking's Way

 Mickey Viking

 Bonefish

 Misty Sister

 Josubie

 Quito

 Vésubie III

Tekiflore

 Képi Vert

 Chambon P

 Audience

 Morgaflore

 Florestan

 Dourga II

KIDEA
1998 - 1' 18

 Extreme Dream

 Quito de Talonay

 Florestan

 Dent Blanche

 Tahitienne

 Kimberland

 Oligiste

 Docéanide du Lilas
1991 - 1' 16

 Workaholic

 Speedy Crown

 Ah So

Océanide
1980 - 1' 18

Eole Grandchamp

 Tornese Glory

 

 

  By INDY DE VIVE (1996 - 2008) semi-classic, 1' 11" 9 (2 100 m Va.), 502 541 euros 
  Critérium de Trot de Lyon (Gr.3), Grand Prix de la Ville de Waregem (Gr.3), Prix du Rouergue, Tucana at Vincennes, du Louvre (Enghien), Grand Prix de Picardie, Prix Cancannière (Amiens), de Varenne, d'Alsace (Le Croisé Laroche), Grand Prix France 3 Alsace (Strasbourg), Grand Prix La Voix du Nord (St-Omer), Bellino II (La Capelle), Emile Bezière (Caen), du Quercy, du Conseil Régional (La Capelle)
2nd Prix du Luxembourg (Int.), Coupe Inter-Régionale des 4 Ans, Prix de Gudrun (Vincennes), du Conseil Régional, Jiosco (La Capelle), de Mers les Bains (Amiens), de Cauvicourt (Caen)
3rd Prix de la Marne (Int. - Gr.2), du Plateau de Gravelle (Int. - Gr.2), Grand Prix Charles Desrousseaux (Gr.3 - Le Croisé-Laroche), de la Méditerranée (Enghien), de Bruxelles (Enghien)
4th Prix Doynel de Saint-Quentin (Sca.), Robert Auvray (Sca.), du Bourbonnais (Gr.2), Grand Prix du Conseil Municipal (Gr.3 - Vichy), Grand Prix de la Ville d'Amiens (Gr.3), de Chenonceaux, Grand Prix Charles Desrousseaux (Le Croisé Laroche)
5th Prix Louis Jariel (Sca.), des Cévennes, de Châteaudun

 

1st dam 
KIDEA 1' 18 (at 2), 1 win, Prix de la Place de la République at Enghien, 2nd Prix Marcel Dejean at Vincennes, 30 718 euros. Dam of :
  - Pensée Magique (Gai Brillant). Dam of Vicky Cash (Prodigious), dam of FIGHTER SMART (Uniclove), classic, Prix Albert Viel (Gr.1), des Eglantiers at Vincennes, de la Communauté de Communes des Plaines et Forêts d'Yvelines at Rambouillet, 2nd Prix des Bignones at Vincennes, 3rd Prix Kalmia (Gr.2), 4th Prix Atlas (Gr.3), des Jacinthes at Vincennes, du Champ de Mars at Enghien, 5th Prix Phaedra, des Clématites at Vincennes ; ALBATOR (Niky) 1' 16.
- Quick Legs (f. Jet Fortuna) 1' 15, 2nd Prix d'Ableiges (Va.)
-
READY CASH
- SURICATE (f. Ludo de Castelle) 1' 14m classic, 4 wins, Prix Pierre Gamare (Gr.2m), de Rugles, Havnia, d'Arpajon (Vm.), 3rd Prix de Montreuil (Vm.), 4th Saint-Léger des Trotteurs (Gr.1), Prix de Basly (Gr.2m), 5th Prix Louis Tillaye (Gr.2m). Dam of BREATH MONEY (f. Sam Bourbon), Prix Philippe Vauvarin at Caen ; Epatante (f. Village Mystic), classic, Prix d'Auffay at Vincennes, "Société Leroy - Mobalpa" at Bernay, 2nd Prix d'Essai (Gr.1), Holly du Locton (Gr.2m), Raoul Ballière (Gr.2m), 3rd Prix Ali Hawas (Gr.2m), Hémine (Gr.2m), Pierre Gamare (Gr.2m), de Basly (Gr.2m), de Valdampierre at Vincennes ; FLYING HORSE (c. Sam Bourbon), Prix de Jallais at Vincennes, des Corydales, des Ornithogales at Cabourg, 3rd Prix Corduba at Vincennes, 4th Prix de Bagnères, Maja, de Meyssac, de Gensac at Vincennes.
- Tireless (f. Hermès Perrine), qualified
- UPPER CLASS (f. Indy de Vive) 1' 11 classic, 5 wins, Prix Gélinotte (Gr.2), des Hortensias (group B) at Vincennes, Océanie B at Le Lion d'Angers, de la Ville de La Capelle, du Conseil Régional de Picardie at La Capelle, 2nd Prix de Vincennes (Gr.1), Henri Cravoisier (Gr.3), Pierre Van Troyen (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Uranie (Gr.2), Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), Prix de Berlin (Gr.3), 4th Critérium des 3 Ans (Gr.1), Prix de Sélection (Gr.1), Roquépine (Gr.2), de Rome (Gr.3), de Genève (Gr.3), 5th Prix Ozo (Gr.2), Reine du Corta (Gr.2), Guy Le Gonidec (Gr.2), Ariste Hémard (Gr.2). Dam of Evolution (f. Love You), Prix Eunyke at Vincennes, de Carentan at Cherbourg, 2nd Prix de la Porte Pouchet (Gr.3), de la Porte Saint-Martin at Enghien, Polyxo (gr.A) at Vincennes, 3rd Prix des Camélias at Vincennes, 4th Prix Murzim at Vincennes.
- ACEDECE (c. Coktail Jet), Prix de La Roque-Baignard (gr.B) at Lisieux, Prix du Conseil Général (gr.B) at Caen
- BEFORE YOU (c. Coktail Jet), Prix de la Croix des Landes at Laval
- COTTIE CASH (f. Sam Bourbon), Prix de Fleurance (gr.A), Arachné at Vincennes, Jamin at Mauquenchy
- ERE NOUVELLE (f. Love You), semi-classic, Prix Masina (Gr.2), Atlas (Gr.3), des Cyclamens at Vincennes, d'Argentan at Cabourg, 2nd Prix Uranie (Gr.2), Gyptis at Vincennes, 4th Prix Une de Mai (Gr.2), Gélinotte (Gr.2), Guy Deloison (Gr.2), Annick Dreux - Critérium des Pouliches (Gr.2), 5th Prix Vourasie (Gr.3)
- Fesnière (f. Love You)
- Grand Chelem (Love You)

2nd dam
DOCEANIDE DU LILAS 1' 16 semi-classic, 3 wins, Prix Marcel Dejean, Olga, des Eglantines at Vincennes, 2nd Prix Une de Mai (Gr.2), Gélinotte (Gr.2), Roquépine (Gr.2), Masina (Gr.2), 4th Prix Uranie (Gr.2), 138 393 euros. Dam of :
 
  - IACOPO (g. Tarass Boulba), 1 win at Marseille
- Jesotica Star (Esotico Star) 1' 17, placed 6 times. Dam of :
    - PORTO BELLO DARBY 1' 15, 2 wins
- QUASIMODO
 DARBY 1' 17, 2 wins
- RED ROSE
 DARBY 1' 17, 2 wins
- Toulouse Darby 1' 18
- Almaz Darby 1' 20
  - L'Embellie (Express Road) 1' 19, placed 4 times. Dam of :
    - RED WINE TROSNAY 1' 19, 1 win at Saint-Brieuc 
- TELLE EMBELLIE, 1' 17, 1 win at Nancy 
- Amazonie du Fer 1' 16
  - MERRY MELODY (f. Gai Brillant) 1' 16, 1 win, Prix de la Camargue at Lyon, 2nd Prix Barbara at Vincennes, de la Porte Maillot at Enghien, 32 720 euros
- OBRILLANT (Gai Brillant) 1' 12 classic, 6 wins (08), Prix du Lot, Emile Wendling, Badenia, Isara at Vincennes, 2nd Prix Emmanuel Margouty (Gr.2), de Chenonceaux, 3rd Prix Abel Bassigny (Gr.2), Ephrem Houël (Gr.2), Ovide Moulinet (Gr.2), de la Ville de Caen (Gr.3), d'Issigeac, 4th Championnat européen des 5 Ans (Gr.1). Sire.
- SEBRILLANT (g. Gai Brillant) 1' 13, Prix Valenciennes Football Club at Le Croisé-Laroche, des Muscaris at Cabourg, Ipsos de Pitz at Argentan, 2nd Prix des Tuileries at Enghien, de Brive-la-Gaillarde at Vincennes, 3rd Prix de Divonne at Vincennes

3rd dam
OCEANIDE 1' 18, 6 wins, Prix de Lens, Henrietta at Vincennes, 31 252 euros. Dam of :
  - Cigale des Barges (Mage de Bellouet) 1' 24. Dam of :
    - IKING DE FONTANGES 1' 17a - 1' 18m, 7 wins, 42 019 euros  

4th dam
TORNESE GLORY 1' 30, 2 wins. Dam of 3 winners.

  5th dam
GLORY (1950). Dam of 8 winners :
  - RODNEY (Hiram) 1' 28, 4 wins. 4th dam of :
    - KALOUGA DE SEURES 1' 13, 11 wins, 230 743 euros
- OHARA DE SEVRES 1' 12 semi-classic, 8 wins, 260 000 euros
  - SYDNEY D (Hauteville II) 1' 18, 10 wins. Sire.

 


READY CASH

Haras de Bouttemont
c/o Philippe Allaire
14430 Victot-Pontfol
France

 

Contact

Frédéric Sauque
15 rue Baronne de Rothschild
60270 Gouvieux
France

Phone +33 : 3.44.57.25.09 - Fax +33 : 3.44.57.31.70
E-mail : sauque@wanadoo.fr


Home page Frédéric Sauque