Leading French Sire over jumps
11 times


CADOUDAL

brown horse
1979 - 2007
1m 64


Breeder : Mrs. Maurice Rohaut-Léger

 

 


RACE RECORD

At 3 :
Prix Hocquart (Gr.2 - 12 f)
Prix Ajax (2000 m - Saint Cloud)
3rd Prix Greffulhe (Gr.2)
4th Gran Premio del Jockey Club (Gr.1)

At 4 :
2nd Prix d'Harcourt (Gr.2)
2nd Prix Ganay (Gr.1)

 

 

 

PRODUCE RECORD

 

From 1988 to 2006, his colts and fillies have won 622 races and 19 953 227 euros, over jumps.

In 2004, CADOUDAL is again the French Top Sire of Jumpers (statistics 2004).

CADOUDAL has been crowned 11 times. A unique reference!

 

 

 

 

MAIN WINNERS

CADOUDAL gave great performers to Auteuil. He is the Sire of KOTKIJET, TENERIFIC, KADALKO, EARL GRANT, DOUBLE DETENTE, MADALKA, GILDER, KATIKI, LONG RUN, BIG BUCK'S, MAIL DE BIEVRE, DOUMAJA...


KOTKIJET (1995), Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris (Gr.1 - twice 01, 04), Prix Murat (Gr.2), Georges Courtois (Gr.2
- twice 00, 03), Ingré (Gr.3 - twice 01, 04), Héros XII (Gr.3), Rigoletto (st. - L.), Petit Fondeur (st.), Quomodo (h.), 2nd Prix Murat (Gr.2), William Head (L.), Air Landais (st.), 3rd Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil (Gr.1), Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris (Gr.1)
BIG BUCK'S (2003), World Hurdle Race (Gr.1 - Cheltenham) (four times 09, 10, 11, 12), Long Walk Hurdle (Gr.1 - Newbury) (twice 09, 10), Long Walk Hurdle (Gr.1 - Ascot) (11), Liverpool Hurdle (Gr.1 - Aintree) (10, 11, 12), Liverpool Hurdle (Gr.2 - Aintree) (09), Long Distance Hurdle Race (Gr.2 - Newbury) (three times 10, 11, 12), Prix Amadou (Gr.2) (07), Univers II (h. - 07), Mildmay Novices' Chase (Gr.2 - Aintree) (08), Cleeve Hurdle (Gr.2 - Cheltenham) (twice 09, 12), Long Distance Hurdle (Gr.2 - Newbury) (09), 2nd Prix Alain du Breil (Gr.1) (07), 3rd Kingmaker Novices' Chase (Gr.2 - Warwick) (08), Cleeve Hurdle (Gr.2 - Cheltenham) (14), 5th World Hurdle Race (Gr.1 - Cheltenham) (14)
LONG RUN (2005), Prix Cambacérès (Gr.1), Maurice Gillois (Gr.1), King George VI Steeple Chase (Gr.1 - Kempton) (twice 11, 12), Cheltenham Gold Cup (Gr.1 - st.) (11), Prix Georges de Talhouët-Roy (Gr.2 - h.), Kingmaker Novices' Chase ((Gr.2 - Warwick), Betfair Denman Chase (Gr.2 - Newbury), Jacques d'Indy (Gr.3 - h.), Orcada (Gr.3 - st.), Stanley (L. - h.), James Hennessy (L. - st.), des Platanes (h.), Novices' Chase (Kempton Park), 2nd Prix Ferdinand Dufaure (Gr.1), Lancashire Chase (Gr.1 - Haydock) (twice 11, 12), King George VI Steeple Chase (Gr.1 - Kempton), Punchestown Gold Cup (Gr.1) (13), Wild Monarch (L. - h.), Aguado (L. - h.), 3rd Royal & Sunalliance Chase (Gr.1 - Cheltenham), Cheltenham Gold Cup (Gr.1 - st. - twice 12, 13), Punchestown Gold Cup (Gr.1) (14), Prix de Pépinvast (Gr.3 - h.), Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase (Gr.3 - Cheltenham), 4th Lancashire Chase (Gr.1 - Haydock) (13)
KADALKO (1988), great champion at 4 and 5, Prix Finot, de Pépinvast, Amadou, de Longchamp, Alain du Breil - Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans, Juigné and Hypothèse.
KATIKI (1997), Prix Cambacérès (Gr.1), Grand Prix d'Automne (Gr.1), Prix Léon Olry-Roederer (Gr.2), Georges de Talhouet Roy (Gr.2), Prix Robert Lejeune (h.), 3rd Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil (Gr.1)
FADALKO (1993), Martell Melling Chase (Gr.1), Silver Trophy Chase (Gr.2), Scottish Champion Hurdle (Gr.2), Prix Juigné (h.), 2nd Championship Steeple-Chase (Gr.1 - Sandown), 3rd Tingle Creek Chase (Gr.1 - Sandown)
EARL GRANT (1989), successful at 4 on the steeple-chase in the Prix Ferdinand Dufaure and at 7 over hurdles in the Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil.
DOUBLE DETENTE (1990), best hurdler of his generation at 3, wins Prix Stanley, Prix Aguado, Prix Cambacérès and Prix de Pépinvast.
MADALKA (1992), important winner, both in steeple-chase and hurdle-races in 1996. Prix Girofla, d'Iéna, Sagan, Robert Bates, Le Touquet, Orcada and Grand Steeple-Chase des 4 Ans, Prix Maurice Gillois.
SAINT DES SAINTS (1998), Prix Amadou (Gr.2), Jacques d'Indy (Gr.3), de Pépinvast (Gr.3), de Longchamp (Gr.3), Fifrelet, 2nd Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies d'Eté des 4 ans (Gr.1), de Maisons-Laffitte (Gr.3), Pierre de Lassus (Gr.3), 4th Prix Renaud du Vivier (Gr.1)
MAIL DE BIEVRE (2005), Prix Murat (Gr.2 - st.), Troytown (Gr.3 - st.), Petit Fontaine (st.), de la Somme (h.), Quo Vadis (st.), 2nd Prix Morgex (Gr.3 - st.), Robert de Clermont-Tonnerre (Gr.3 - st.), Triquerville (L. - st.), Bayonnet (st.), 4th Denman Steeple Chase (Gr.2), Prix Général Donnio (L.)
DOUMAJA (2002), Prix Morgex (Gr.3), Robert de Clermont-Tonnerre (Gr.3), Ingré (Gr.3), 2nd Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris (Gr.1), Prix Murat (Gr.2) (11), Troytown (Gr.3) (twice 10, 11), 3rd Prix La Haye Jousselin (Gr.1), Georges Courtois (Gr.2), La Périchole (Gr.3), James Hennessy (L.), 4th Prix Robert de Clermont-Tonnerre (Gr.3), 5th Prix La Haye Jousselin (Gr.1) (11), Journaliste (L.)
TENERIFIC (1987), Prix Juigné, La Barka, Léon Rambaud
GILDER (1994), Prix Léon Olry-Roederer (Gr.2), 2nd Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil (Gr.1), Prix Hypothèse (Gr.2), Léon Rambaud (Gr.2), 3rd Prix La Barka (Gr.2)
FLORID RIVER (1993), Prix Georges Courtois (Gr.2), Cacao, 3rd Prix Montgomery (Gr.3)
NIRVANA DU BOURG (2001), Prix des Drags (Gr.2), 2nd Prix Général de Rougemont (L.), 4th Prix Georges Courtois (Gr.2)
ZEUS DU BERLAIS (2000), Grand Steeple-Chase d'Enghien (Gr.2), Prix Journaliste (L. - Enghien), Paiute (st.), 2nd Grand Steeple-Chase d'Enghien (Gr.2)
THE NIGHTINGALE (2003), Pendil Novices' Steeple Chase (Gr.2 - Kempton), Ladbrokes.com Chase (Gr.2 - Down Royal), 3rd James Nicholson Wine Champion Chase (Gr.1 - Down Royal) (11), Totepool Manifesto Novices Chase (Gr.2 - Aintree)
INDIAN RIVER (1994), Prix du Président de la République (Gr.3)
MIRMILLON (1995), Grande Course de Haies de Printemps (Gr.3), Prix Aguado (h.), Quo Vadis (st.)
LINE AS (1996), Prix du Duc d'Anjou (Gr.3), 3rd Grand Steeple-Chase des 4 Ans (Gr.1), Prix Fleuret (Gr.3)
MAJADAL (1998), Prix Troytown (Gr.3), Romati (L. - Enghien), Guy Hunault, 2nd Prix des Drags (Gr.2), 3rd Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris (Gr.1), Prix Romati (L. - Enghien), 5th Prix Murat (Gr.2)
PHONIDAL (1996), Grande Course de Haies de Printemps (Gr.3), Prix Juigné (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Count Schomberg (L.), 3rd Prix Léon Olry-Roederer (Gr.2), Juigné (Gr.3), Jean Granel (L.), 4th Prix Léon Olry-Roederer (Gr.2), Carmarthen (Gr.3), Hypothèse (Gr.3)
MONCADOU (2000), Grande Course de Haies de Printemps (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Rose or No (L.), Beginners' Chase (Newbury)
SUZUKA (2002), Prix André Michel (Gr.3), Lycoming, 2nd Prix Fleuret (Gr.3), Sytaj (L.), 3rd Prix Duc d'Anjou (Gr.3), 4th Prix Dominique Sartini (L.)
COKYDAL (2005), Prix Edmond Barrachin (Gr.3), 2nd Prix Congress (Gr.2), 3rd Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris 2012 (Gr.1), Prix Orcada (Gr.3), Général Donnio (L.), 4th Prix du Président de la République (Gr.3) (12), 5th Prix Wild Risk (L.)

 

KOTKIJET, one of the best "CADOUDAL" ever.
Prix Ingré 2001 - Rail-Ditch and Fence - Auteuil
Picture APRH

- click the picture to enlarge it -

 

And also,

Flat races

ROYALE CHANTOU (1990 - Phaeton), Prix Rose de Mai (L), Prix Fille de l'Air (Gr.3), 3rd Prix Charles Laffitte (L).
CADOULINE (1986), Prix Denisy (L), 3rd Prix Le Fabuleux (L), 4th Prix Belle de Nuit (L).
Cad a Naf (1986), 3rd Prix Hérod (L).
El Quahirah (1987), Prix Pierre Thomas, Marseille, 3rd Prix du Calvados (Gr.3)

Update (end of 2006) : 167 wins, placed 787 times, won 2 224 767 euros

 

Jumping races

CADOULINE (1986), Prix Aubépine (hurdles), Maubourguet (h.), Païate (st.)
CANNAREGIO (1988), Prix Kargal (st.), Cacao, Pamphilos.
PLUMACHO (1988), Grand Handicap de Printemps, Croisé Laroche.
DRAGOON FLY (1989), Prix Grandak (h.).
KOTKITO (1989), Prix Congress (st.), Jean Stern, Fleuret.
FALCON CREST (1989), Prix Sagan (h.).
TOUQUET'S REDERY (1990), Premio Staffo d'Oro.
KANTO (1990), Prix Rush (h.).
BOYARDO (1990), Prix Miror (h.).
WEENING CAD (1990), Prix Le Touquet (st.).
DALCADOUNE (1991), Prix Girofla (h.), Prix d'Iéna (h.).
FULL CONTACT (1991), Prix Aubépine (h.), Prix Wild Risk (h.).
Reine Elodie (1992), Prix Champoseau (h.), Prix Kargal (st.), Prix Jappeloup (h.), 2nd Prix Montgoméry (st.).
CARDOUDALLE (1993), Prix Champoseau (h.), Prix Auricula (h.), Prix H. Gleizes (st.)
BEST OF THE BEST (1993), Prix Beaurepaire (h.)., Prix René Pelat (h.)
LUZCADOU (1993), Prix Noiro (st.), Prix Duc d'Anjou (st.), 3rd Prix Morgex (st.).
CADOUDAME (1992), 2nd Prix Congress (st.)
Duc Morinière (1993), Prix de Compiègne (h.), 3rd Prix Troytown (st. - Gr.3)
DUC DE NORMANDIE (1993), Prix François de Ganay (h.), Prix Count Schomberg (h.)
Robin des Prés (1994), 3rd Prix Ferdinand Dufaure (st.), Prix Fleuret, Prix Jean Stern....
ISIS DU BERLAIS (1994), Prix Wild Monarch (h.), Prix de Chambly (h.)
MARESCA SORRENTO (1995), Prix Champaubert (h.), Prix des Platanes (h.)
FULL ADOUR (1996), Prix Falzarego (h.)
ROYAL DIKINSON (1996), Prix Céréaliste (h.)
ROYALE BURDY (1996), Prix Aladdin (h.)
IBYCOS (1996), Prix Oural (st.), Colonel de la Horie (st.), 2nd Grand Steeple-Chase de Maienfeld
DOUKASH (1996)
PRINCESSE CANON (1997), Prix du Nivernais (h.)
BOUTON D'OR (1997), Prix Katko (st.)
DJAWACK (1997), Prix Prédicateur (L.), Santo Pietro (h.), de Saint-Maixent (h.), d'Amiens (h.)
KAVIAR (1997), Prix Charles-William Bartholomew (h. - Pau), Maubourguet (st.)
MISS CADINE (1997), Prix Jean Victor (st.)
CROW JACK (1998), Prix Violon II (L.)
CAD EAGLE (1998), Prix Roger de Minvielle (st.)
ORPHEE DU BERLAIS (1998), Prix Bayonnet (st.)
KORELO (1998), 5th Prix Maurice Gillois - Grand Steeple-Chase des 4 Ans (Gr.1)
CALYPSO DU BERLAIS - FAR AWAY GIRL - KITTEN - CADOULIE WOOD - AMA - TERRE DE JAVA - ROYALE ACADOU - KERRANA - MAGENTA - COMMENDATORE (1998)
Dalkash (1999), 3rd Prix James Hennessy (L.)
The Servant (1999), Prix Romantisme, de Royan, Quo Vadis, 2nd Prix Alain et Gilles de Goulaine (L.), 3rd Prix Gérald de Rochefort (L.)
DOLELOUIS (1999), 2nd Prix Finot (Auteuil - colts), TOURMALINE (1999), Prix Choute, Mortemart, Spirou, 2nd Prix Finot (Auteuil - fillies), MERMOZ DU BERLAIS (1999), Prix Robert de Lipowski, Coureuse de Nuit, CHANTOUE ROYALE (1999), 4th Prix Finot (Auteuil - fillies)
BLADOUDAL - ROYAL AWAY - LILI VALLEY - LA GRANDE TOUCHE - MONEDA (1999)
AUBANE (2000), Prix Sagan (L.), de Chambly (L.), 2nd Prix Champoreau, Iéna (L.)
Bica (2000), Prix Frascati, Le Touquet (st.), 2nd Prix Wild Monarch (L.)
BUSINESS ANGEL (2000), Prix Sytaj (L. - st.), Nécor, Calabrais (h.), 2nd Prix André Michel (L.)
GASTINAISE (2000), Prix Roman Oak (h.)
JALDEMOSA (2000), Prix Aladdin (h.)
Janidale (2000), Prix Chinco (st.), 2nd Prix Violon II (L.)
MY MISS (2000)
Cadoulina (2001), 2nd Prix Sagan (L.)
Princesse Pierji (2001), 2nd Prix Ketch (L.)
NEW WILL (2001), Prix Beaurepaire (h.), André Girard, Radio Paris (st.)
BLUE SHARK (2002), Prix Ketch (L.)
Lady Cad (2002), Prix Auricula, Champoreau, Girofla (h. - Auteuil), 3rd Prix Sagan (L. - h. - Auteuil)
Ordoudalle (2002), 2nd Prix Antoine de Palaminy (L.), 4th Prix Duc d'Anjou (Gr.3 - st.)
CHANT DE LUNE (2002), Prix Count Schomberg (L. - h.), 2nd Prix André Adèle (L. - st.), 3rd Prix Hubert d'Aillières (L. - h.)
ROYAL NEMZETI (2003), Prix Lutteur III (L. - st.), 2nd Prix Général Donnio (L. - st.), 4th Prix André Adèle (L. - st.)
Kadisten (2003), Prix Sambristan (st.), 3rd Prix Wild Monarch - Fillies (L. - h. - Auteuil)
LUZENIE (2003), 4th Prix Wild Monarch - Fillies (L. - h. - Auteuil)
Cadouraki (2003), Prix Simonian (h.), de Marsan (h.), Dragon du Roi (st.), 3rd Prix Roger Saint (L. - st.), du Comté de Nice (L. - st.), Général Donnio (L. - st.)
Chamirey (2003), 2nd Prix Pierre de Lassus (Gr.3 - h.), 3rd Prix Juigné (Gr.3 - h.), Gérald de Rochefort (L. - h.), Melanos (L. - h.), 3rd Pertemps Final (L. - Cheltenham) (10), 4th Prix de Maisons-Laffitte (Gr.3 - h.)
Buck's Boum (2005) - Prix de Grenoble (h.), 2nd Prix Cambacérès (Gr.1), 5th Prix Amadou (Gr.2 - h.)
Royal Charm (2005), 2nd Prix Finot (L. - h.), 3rd Novices' Hurdle (Gr.2 - Cheltenham)
ROC DE SIVOLA (2005) - Prix Gérald de Rochefort (L. - h.), Roger Saint (L. - st.), de Bourges (h.), du Rouergue (st.), 3rd Prix Romati (L. - st.)
FORTANA (2005) - Prix Hubert d'Aillières (L. - h.), Pré Catelan (h.), de la Christinière (st.), Jean Sens (h.), 3rd Prix Agitato (st.)
Diab'less (2005) - Prix de Ranville (h.) (11), 2nd Prix Prince d'Ecouen (L. - h.) (11)
SIR DAL (2005) - 4th Prix Congress (Gr.2 - st.)
ALGUE DE LUNE (2005) - Prix Marise (h.)
CADOUDO (2005) - Prix Henri Gleizes (st.), 5th Prix Marc Antony (L. - h.), Santo Pietro (L. - h.)
Astracad (2005) - 2nd November Novices' Chase (Gr.2 - Cheltenham), 3rd Desert Orchid Chase (Gr.2 - Kempton Park)

 

Abroad - Main performers in jumping races

Particularly, FADALKO, BIG BUCK'S, LONG RUN (see above), ROYAL PARADISE (Deloitte Novice Hurdle - Gr.1 - Leopardstown, 4th Champion Bumper - Gr.1 - Cheltenham), ARTIC JACK (Peter Marsh Chase - Gr.2), FADOUDAL DU COCHET (Red Mills Trial Hurdle - Gr.2, Tied Cottage Novice Chase - Gr.2, 3rd B.M.W. Chase - Gr.1), KADOU NONANTAIS (Towton Novices Chase - Gr.2), KORELO (2nd Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle - Gr.2 - Cheltenham), LACDOUDAL (Gold Cup Chase - Gr.3 - Sandown, 2nd Festival Trophy Steeple-Chase - Gr.2 - Cheltenham, 3rd Gold Cup Chase - Gr.3 - Sandown), KADOUKO, CARLOVENT, JANIDOU, GOOD BOY, LORD YOUKY, ENCORE CADOUDAL, LUZCADOU, QUID PRO QUO, RICO HOMBRE, MILORD LESCRIBAN, CADOU ROYAL, LIN D'ESTRUVAL...

 

 

 

PEDIGREE

 GREEN DANCER
b.1972

Nijinsky
b.1967

Northern Dancer

Nearctic (Nearco - Lady Angela)

Natalma (Native Dancer - Almahmoud)

Flaming Page

Bull Page (Bull Lea - Our Page)

Flaring Top (Menow - Flaming Top)

Green Valley
b. 1967

Val de Loir

Vieux Manoir (Brantôme - Vieille Maison)

Vali (Sunny Boy - Her Slipper)

Sly Pola

Spy Song (Balladier - Mata Hari)

Ampola  (Pavot - Blue Denim)

 COME TO SEA
gr.1971

 Sea Hawk
gr.1963

Herbager

Vandale  (Plassy - Vanille)

Flagette (Escamillo - Fidgette)

Sea Nymph

Free Man (Norseman - Fantine)

Sea Spray (Ocean Swell - Pontoon)

 Camarilla
b.1966

 Sayajirao

Nearco (Pharos - Nogara)

Rosy Legend (Dark Legend - Rosy Cheeks)

 Camilla

Combat (Big Game - Commotion)

Mintrel's Pride (Tudor Minstrel - Prize Court)

 

By GREEN DANCER
 

8 races, 4 wins. Poule d'Essai des Poulains 1975 (Gr.1), placed twice, 1 263 710 F at 2 and 3.
Sire since 1976 and exported in the US in 1981. Died in 2000.

Sire of 623 winners, 88 SWS (42 Group winners)

Particularly Sire of Action Mutante, Al Mutahm, Anitra's Dance, Aryenne, Athenia Green, Behaving Dancer, Bistro Garden, Confirmed Dancer, Currency Arbitrage, Dance With Frances, Dancing Rocks, Dancing Table, Emerald Jig, Escarpment, Fabulous Frolic, Fantastic Look, First Walz, Gabr, Gem Master, Green Means Go, Green Barb, Green Darling, Green Tune, Greinton, Huambo, Icona, Kalajana, Lindon Lime, Lovely Dancer, Market Booster, Maximova, Midnight Air, No Attention, Northern Emerald, Rochester, Senor Pete, Silver Green, Suave Dancer, Takarouna, Tarator, Torjoun, Vilzak, Will Dancer.

1st dam (family : 1-p)
Come To Sea, 1 win, 2nd Prix de Royaumont (Gr.3), 4th Prix de Malleret (Gr.3). Dam of 5 winners :
  - COME TO REEF (Mill Reef), 4 wins (flat and jumping races).
-
CADOUDAL
-
Chantocelle (Carwhite), placed. Dam of :
    - CHANT ROYAL, 6 wins, Prix du Président de la République (Gr.3), Katko (St.), 2nd Prix Héros XII (Gr.3), 3rd Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris (Gr.1), Prix Georges Courtois (Gr.2), Montgomery (Gr.3), 4th Prix La Haye-Jousselin (Gr.1), Grand Prix de Pau (Gr.3) and 451 944 euros.
  - CAMERO (Pampabird), 1 win
- Concinna (Esprit du Nord), unraced. Dam of winners, particularly CLIPSY (f. Bonnet Rouge), Prix de Bizanos at Pau (07).
- Chimay (Esprit du Nord), 12 wins, Prix de Plaisance, Prix de la Croix Sonnet, 3rd Derby du Midi (L.).
- CALLABONNA (Lead On Time), 3 wins at 2 and 3, Prix Nemrod, Henri Brun in Marseille, placed 10 times and 227 000 FF. Dam of winners :
    - CHARMEILLE (f.), 1 win, placed 12 times from 2 to 4, Prix de Pionsat in Vichy
- GREY QUEEN (f. 1999), 1 win, placed 4 times at 3 in flat races ; placed in jumping races

2nd dam
CAMARILLA, 2 wins, 3rd Prix Caracalla (Gr.3). Dam of :
  - Come to Sea - see above.
- Come Gailly (Sir Gaylord), placed. Dam of BRIGHT BOUQUET, 18 wins and $ 247 627, Valleyview Hdp. (L.), Duchess of York Hdp. (L.), Edmonton Distaff Hdp. (L.) and COME SUMMER, 14 wins and $ 360.237, Clark Hdp. (Gr.3), Canterbury Derby (L.), 3rd Equipoise Mile Hdp. (Gr.3), Sire in the USA. Grandam of QUICK TIP, 8 wins, $ 635 687, Florida Oaks (Gr.3), Cardinal Hdp. (Gr.3) ; Robin The Rich, 3 wins, $ 74 696, 2nd Manayunk St. (L.)
- Camomilla (Targowice), unraced. Grandam of STARKEY, 9 wins, Prix d'Arenberg (Gr.3), Scherping-Rennen (L.), Grosser Raab Karcher Baustoffe Preis (L.) and 174 377 euros.

3rd dam
CAMILLA, unraced. Dam of 5 winners :
  - CAMARILLA - see above.
- Cameline (Tiepoletto), 3 wins in flat races, 2 wins over jumps, 2nd Prix Fille de l'Air (Gr.3).
- Canne Ma Mie (Emerson). Dam of CALLISTHENE, 8 wins, Prix de Boulogne (L.), 3rd San Luis Obispo Hdp. (Gr.2).
- CAMISARD (White Label), 4 wins
- DOM CORLEONE (Devon). Winner.

 


CADOUDAL

Haras de la Petite Fosse
61 570 Mortrée - France

Phone +33.2.33.67.57.60
Mobile +33.6.03.55.19.69
Fax +33.2.33.36.09.76

E - mail : haras.mortree@libertysurf.fr

Contact : Mr. Frédéric SAUQUE
15 rue Baronne de Rothschild
60 270 Gouvieux
FRANCE

Phone +33.3.44.57.25.09
Fax +33.3.44.57.31.70

E-mail : sauque@wanadoo.fr



Back home page Le Cheval Bleu